+1(937) 901-8156 angela@teamflory.com
eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Superior Photography
    3. Reviews
  • Communities
    1. Waynesville
    2. Miamisburg
    3. Beavercreek
    4. Springboro
    5. Centerville
    6. Bellbrook
    7. Oakwood
    8. Kettering
    9. Lebanon
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Why List with Me?
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Contact
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
56,846 Sold Properties

56,846 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7823 Township Line Road, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45068
1/22

$965,000

$950,000

1.6%
4 Beds5 Baths4,259 SqFt

7823 Township Line Road, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45068

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
47 Dinsley Place, Springboro, OH 45066
1/92

$682,500

$689,900

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,914 SqFt

47 Dinsley Place, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
998 Olde Sterling Way, Washington Twp, OH 45459
1/55

$1,106,500

$1,075,000

2.9%
5 Beds5 Baths5,885 SqFt

998 Olde Sterling Way, Washington Twp, OH 45459

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1963 Scenic Hills Court, Washington Twp, OH 45459
1/100

$570,000

$549,900

3.7%
4 Beds5 Baths4,699 SqFt

1963 Scenic Hills Court, Washington Twp, OH 45459

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
280 Tamarack Trail, Springboro, OH 45066
1/39

$365,000

$359,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt

280 Tamarack Trail, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by Irongate Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1859 W Tamarron Court, Springboro, OH 45066
1/88

$675,000

$625,000

8.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,820 SqFt

1859 W Tamarron Court, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
662 Nutt Road, Washington Twp, OH 45458
1/98

$625,000

$600,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,825 SqFt

662 Nutt Road, Washington Twp, OH 45458

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
8785 Cobblecreek Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45458
1/41

$360,000

$343,500

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

8785 Cobblecreek Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45458

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2312 Davue Circle, Dayton, OH 45406
1/8

$225,000

$210,000

7.1%
8 Beds4 Baths6,048 SqFt

2312 Davue Circle, Dayton, OH 45406

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2763 Ferry Road, Bellbrook, OH 45305
1/52

$500,000

$530,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

2763 Ferry Road, Bellbrook, OH 45305

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1129 Margaux Court, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45458
1/75

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,365 SqFt

1129 Margaux Court, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1320 Glastonbury Lane, Washington Twp, OH 45459
1/46

$200,000

$200,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,199 SqFt

1320 Glastonbury Lane, Washington Twp, OH 45459

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1010 Brehm Boulevard, Fairborn, OH 45324
1/50

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

1010 Brehm Boulevard, Fairborn, OH 45324

Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

Dayton MLS (DTON)
50 Millard Court, Springboro, OH 45066
1/57

$640,000

$617,000

3.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,202 SqFt

50 Millard Court, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by Irongate Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
Lot 22 Legendary Way, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45036
1/3

$239,900

$239,900

2.29 Acres

Lot 22 Legendary Way, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45036

Listed by Reign Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1060 Lytle Road, Waynesville, OH 45068
1/45

$425,000

$439,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,825 SqFt

1060 Lytle Road, Waynesville, OH 45068

Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

Dayton MLS (DTON)
6265 Red Lion 5 Points Road, Springboro, OH 45066
1/70

$1,175,000

$1,299,900

9.6%
3 Beds3 Baths4,556 SqFt

6265 Red Lion 5 Points Road, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
8040 Blackleaf Court, Dayton, OH 45458
1/54

$312,750

$300,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

8040 Blackleaf Court, Dayton, OH 45458

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1420 Bourdeaux Way, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45458
1/66

$415,000

$409,900

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt

1420 Bourdeaux Way, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2278 Millwood Road, Dayton, OH 45440
1/42

$320,000

$324,400

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt

2278 Millwood Road, Dayton, OH 45440

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
3040 Ridgemore Avenue, Dayton, OH 45429
1/45

$232,000

$234,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

3040 Ridgemore Avenue, Dayton, OH 45429

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
719 Harvest Lane, Dayton, OH 45458
1/44

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,816 SqFt

719 Harvest Lane, Dayton, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
9809 Southern Belle Court, Dayton, OH 45458
1/56

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,933 SqFt

9809 Southern Belle Court, Dayton, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1123 Chambrey Court, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45458
1/67

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,981 SqFt

1123 Chambrey Court, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
eXp Realty

Angela Flory, TEAM LEADER License ID: 000444567

+1(937) 901-8156 angela@teamflory.com

    • Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings